Back to Home Page
Superintendent

October 16, 2016

050002, ABALAING, MARIA VICTORIA SEDERIA
120014, ABEJERO, ROEL VALLENA
050012, AGNOTE, NEIL JASPER OLIVAR
040010, AGUILAR, JAYSON CAPARAS
040006, AMORIO, KEVIN TUMAMAC
140002, ASADIL, PARSON JULJANI
300004, AURELLANO, RONNIE BALIWAG
050006, AVERILLA, JONNEL NULLAN
300009, BAGO, ALFREDO AGANAN
160023, BALDOZ, JAYSON AGUDELO
060001, BALMES, MARVIN RUFINO
300003, BANTAYANON, WILSON YAP
070004, BARTOLOME, IVY MARTIN
030010, BATLE, DALE ALLAN RIVERA
100004, BENTULAN, MICHAEL MONTAJES
160019, BITAGA, SONNY SALAYAO
050013, BONGALON, MILLARD CASTRO
300014, BUENAOBRA, OSCAR TAN
150009, BULATAO, APRIL CHAMBERLANE MEODE
300010, CABATAÑA, JANVER CARALIPIO
120008, CAIREL, RENE DALE GABUAT
140001, CALDEA, JOBERT GUION
060002, CALIB, ADNAN GAOSIL
030003, CANAO, SHTRA BANGGOLLAY
160017, CAPURCOS, DAVE ANTHONY RUBA
160003, CAPURCOS, RYAN JAY RUBA
060004, CASILANA, KRISMAR ANGELO PEÑAFLOR
070008, DACULLO, SAM GARCIA
130002, DAYAOEN, JONATHAN JR PACALSO
100021, DELA PEÑA, MARIANO WENRECTO JR ORNOPIA
160011, DELANTES, JEM LAMAR
050001, DY, KARLO PONTIGON
300013, ESPE, LYNDON AZUCENA
100030, EUGENIO, JAYSON NAMINGSAN
040012, FRANCA, JOSE MARIA CONCEPCION
090005, GARING, KEVIN LEW DINGAL
100012, GAYLAN, JAMES OLORES
070005, GIANGAN, JANUS ORIOLA
040008, GINGOYON, MICHAEL CABUSLAY
020006, GULAN, MELISSA OLIQUIANO
160030, HALOC, JECTOPHER DESTURA
120016, HASSIMAN, RYAN OMAR TAN
370001, JAAFAR, JANSKY ANDREW SIBUG
070002, LABE, EDGAR CAMAROTE
370003, LANDICHO, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT EBIO
100023, LASDOCE, JESSIE JAMES MONTESCLAROS
040002, LITDOG, GERMAN JONES SAPONGOT
050004, LLAGAS, AL AARRON ACOLLADOR
160027, LOÑOSA, CARLO CARREON
120013, MADERSE, NESTOR JR. MESTOSO
030004, MAMARADLO, EDISON CASTILLO
300007, MANGAN-NAY, MARLON CHALLOY
100028, MANTALA, MARIO JR NALLA
120012, MANUEL, FERNANDO JR TANGUILAN
040005, MARTIN, ROBIN LLANES
100017, NORBE, MARICRIS ALGUNAS
150002, ODEVILAS, EDGAR CERDEÑA
090006, ORCULLO, ROMEO JR BUAGAS
080002, ORIBILLO, KYM DAGAS
100026, PALCONIT, VIC RYAN DEQUITO
020004, PICHAY, MARILOU TALBO
050010, PINTOR, JIMMY MEDINA
120018, POLICARPIO, EMERSON DELA CRUZ
160002, QUIERREZ, ROEX MAÑAGO
010005, RAMOS, RANDY RAJAH VALLE
100020, RANARIO, ARLYNE VILLAS
400001, REAL, JOHN ADRIAN TAÑEDO
050008, RICAFRENTE, RANDY NUÑEZ
200002, RIVERA, MICHAEL POLIWES
400005, SALAZAR, RYAN BERSABE
100024, SALVACION, RANDO MANGOMPIT
110010, SAMSON, AIBERT JAY CASTAÑEDA
100022, SANTOLUMA, HARLENE JANE ALBIOS
100003, SERDENA, CHRISTIAN DE LEON
010002, SERRANO, RICARDO JR CUSTODIO
010003, SISON, PETER PAUL VALERIO
100011, SUHANI, NHUDZHAR BANING
100018, TACASTACAS, SANNY CAMANIAN
120002, TAYABAN, AGUSTO JIMMY DULAWAN
050003, TILOS, MILET TAGUINOD
100001, TOWNEND, ANTHONY ORAYE
120007, VISTAR, NEIL MARTIZANO
110004, YPARRAGUIRRE, NORMAN LONGYAPON