Back to Home Page

 

Police Officer 4th Class

February 11, 2024

23-12-1505042, ABASTILLAS, JOE RIZ LOQUIAS
23-12-1505100, ABECIA, ROMIELYN DENUEVO
23-12-1505078, ABO-ABO, JESLY CAHIG
23-12-1505046, ALABA, CHRISTEJE MONARES
23-12-1505072, ALAMPAYAN, ALVIN DOTAROT
23-12-1505062, ALERIA, JAYSON BUSILAC
23-12-1505080, ALICARTE, LOWELA PLACIBE
23-12-1505146, ALQUIZAR, FELICITO JADE III CEPEDA
23-12-1505028, ALUBA, JAYSON BALBUENA
23-12-1505049, AMAHAN, RODEL BETOY
23-12-1505113, AMOSORA, JACKYLOU BALILI
23-12-1505036, ANDIG, RALPH THOMAS OTERO
23-12-1505022, APARENTE, DONNA TABLON
23-12-1505102, BAGHARI, BLESSING DOMINGO
23-12-1505083, BAO, LLOYD CABILLO
23-12-1505060, BENSURTO, JENIMAR SINGSON
23-12-1505163, BORGONIA, JOFFRAN SIOTING
23-12-1505127, BULADO, GILMART TE-IN
23-12-1505137, BURILLO, WILLY MARK MONTENEGRO
23-12-1505026, BUSTILLO, PAOLAMAY CABALSE
23-12-1505009, CAHATIAN, JOHN VICTOR LAMIGO
23-12-1505044, CALVARIO, RIC RODRIGO JR. ALBIA
23-12-1505066, CAMPANIA, REYNALD SUGANOB
23-12-1505077, CASILAC, GEMAR KIN ROQUERO
23-12-1505119, CLAVE, JAY ANTHONY PRADO
23-12-1505050, CODIZAR, LEAH CONSIGNA
23-12-1505154, CUBERO, ANGELOU MAR CARPIO
23-12-1505016, CUBERO, CHRISTIAN JABAAN
23-12-1505055, CUIZON, SHERELYN CASIO
23-12-1505116, DACERA, LEO JOHN FORCADILLA
23-12-1505153, DEGUILLA, FLOR ANTHONY BITACURA
23-12-1505126, DELVO, MELJUN SAYRE
23-12-1505103, DIAZ, JUN RHEY TOTAÑES
23-12-1505004, DIZON, APRIL JEN BORBON
23-12-1505023, DOYLABO, MERL ROSE MASAL
23-12-1505101, DUNCANO, AIZA PALAWAN
23-12-1505075, EDERA, REAN MAN REVERA
23-12-1505019, ENRIQUEZ, MARIANNE KESTELL TORREFRANCA
23-12-1505096, ESPERANZA, EDGEL MAE BANTOC
23-12-1505109, FEROL, REY JANDIL N/A
23-12-1505144, FIGURON, SILVESTER GONZAGA
23-12-1505143, GALAGALA, HERACLEO JR. ORTIZ
23-12-1505001, GARCES, PSYCH JACOB
23-12-1505110, GARCIANO, HELBERT ALAO
23-12-1505129, GELSANO, RAMIL JR. MANTE
23-12-1505106, GIMONGALA, JICMAR MEGALLIN
23-12-1505092, GUERRERO, BABY JANE ANDO
23-12-1505068, HERES, ROLY TERAYTAY
23-12-1505005, HIJOS, BELJUN MARAVILLA
23-12-1505047, IBARRA, LYNDON DE LA PEÑA
23-12-1505081, JACINTO, BRECHEL BELTRAN
23-12-1505071, JAMEN, LESTER NYLL DUMANIG
23-12-1505059, JAVA, REYMOND TIKIM
23-12-1505073, JULVE, JUMEL AUDITOR
23-12-1505006, LAMOSTE, KYLE COLLINS DACERA
23-12-1505029, LAPAC, SEMI GUIN MALUPA
23-12-1505141, LEONES, RAYMOND DUCAY
23-12-1505104, LIBOT, JISCEL CINCO
23-12-1505142, LUDOVISE, MELVIN CUTAB
23-12-1505114, LUZA, ALBERT BANGA
23-12-1505064, MABUTIN, RACHIEL EGPAN
23-12-1505135, MANTE, KINGLY ISIDORE JUANITE
23-12-1505123, MASCARDO, MARK TAMAYO
23-12-1505131, MOLINA, ALLYN NERIO
23-12-1505112, MONTEGRANDE, ARIEL MIRA
23-12-1505051, MONZOR, LESTER CLINT CAMPOS
23-12-1505086, MORALES, CESAR JR. DAGOHOY
23-12-1505057, MORGADEZ, ALEXANDER PLAZA
23-12-1505150, NALAM, QUEENCESS MAE -
23-12-1505021, NAVARRETTE, ANNALYN DALDE
23-12-1505058, OCLADINA, MITCHEL CAGULA
23-12-1505003, PAGAL, RUELITO ALVAREZ
23-12-1505111, PALUGA, JULIUS OMBA
23-12-1505095, PAMOTONGAN, ROGER TANJAY
23-12-1505032, PASTERA, ELVIE CONEJAR
23-12-1505052, PECSON, ALVEN NESTOR PEREZ
23-12-1505155, PELICANE, MARK ANTHONY ANTIPASADO
23-12-1505063, PODIOTAN, EFPRIL PAICA
23-12-1505118, PUÑO, ROXANNE SALGADO
23-12-1505128, RECAÑA, HAJI MANDASOC
23-12-1505157, RESPONTE, MEL ROLAND NICOLE GUTIERREZ
23-12-1505098, ROBUCA, REY MARK FEDELIS
23-12-1505020, ROMANO, JOHN MARK N/A
23-12-1505053, ROSALES, RUVY LAGNE
23-12-1505125, SALUTA, JASON BOISER
23-12-1505130, SANCHEZ, ERICSON DE JUAN
23-12-1505030, SATO, JOHN ERIC ALABA
23-12-1505108, SEBIAL, WELMAR DIGOL
23-12-1505008, SERA, IKE -
23-12-1505161, SEVILLA, CHAREN PAGLINAWAN
23-12-1505043, SUAREZ, ELGENE JOHN OTERO
23-12-1505145, SUSUBAN, JUNMAR MAHINAY
23-12-1505070, TAHIR, SALAMAT ABURONG
23-12-1505054, UDTOJAN, JUNE JAVE MELANO
23-12-1505038, UYGIOCO, PAUL HENRY CAÑETE
23-12-1505094, VASQUEZ, MALOU BARRIOS
23-12-1505024, VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN AMPONG
23-12-1505115, WINES, KRIS JANE RUGAS